EQUIPE A: D. E. TAPIRATIBA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
09 |
10 |
15 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22166-CAIO HENRIQUE HORTA CARDOSO
|
41
|
|
|
|
10 |
17:20 |
|
•10 |
•22:00 |
|
22370-DAVI FERREIRA PEDROSO
|
02
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•24:00 |
|
•19 |
•27:00 |
|
22167-DIOGO CESAR FRANCO
|
17
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•30:00 |
|
•10 |
•36:00 |
|
22372-FELIPE AUGUSTO MATIAS DA SILVA
|
06
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•38:00 |
|
|
|
|
22169-JOÃO MIGUEL DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22170-JOSÉ RENATO DE LIMA HORTA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22172-KAUÃ OLIVEIRA ROCHA
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22173-NICOLAS EDUARDO SILVA MILITÃO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22461-CAUÃ HENRIQUE ESTEVÃO DA SILVA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22168-EDUARDO ANTONIO CARVALHO TELLES DE AZEVEDO
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22427-JAIRO NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22464-JOSE ARMANDO TEODORO LOPES
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22165-LUCAS HENRIQUE DIAS DE FATIMA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3217-MARCELO DANTAS CANTERO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3216-THIAGO MARTINS DE FREITAS |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
07 |
10 |
11 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
13:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22655-EDUARDO ENRIQUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA TORRES
|
10
|
|
|
|
11 |
02:10 |
|
10 |
05:00 |
|
22767-IGOR GABRIEL BUENO POLICARPO
|
13
|
|
|
|
10 |
10:00 |
|
•10 |
•25:00 |
|
22662-LUCAS MARIANO SCHIMICHAQUI
|
06
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•26:00 |
|
•10 |
•35:00 |
|
22663-MATHEUS DA SILVA QUAIO
|
07
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•39:00 |
|
|
|
|
22661-FELIPE ALEIXO EMILIANO
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22665-KAUAN DE ALMEIDA IGNÁCIO
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22664-LUIS GABRIEL DOS REIS EMILIANO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22660-MURILLO HENRIKE DE LIMA GOMES
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22659-VICTOR HUGO CARVALHO DE SOUZA ORFEI
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22656-VINICIUS SOSSAI INACIO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3265-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES DE AZEVEDO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3266-HERNANI LUIS PEREIRA DA SILVA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3267-JOEL DE MELLO NETO |
Massagista |
|
|
|