EQUIPE A: SELT MUZAMBINHO (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 09 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
03 |
09 |
10 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22921-RIQUELME SILVA DIAS
|
03
|
•29:00
|
|
|
•03 |
•21:00 |
|
•03 |
•37:10 |
|
22910-SAMUEL RIBEIRO DE PAULA BENEDITO
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22923-LUIZ GUILHERME CAMPOI DE PAULA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22912-CAIO EDUARDO ALVES
|
23
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22911-CAIQUE DA SILVA GONÇALVES
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22919-ROGERIO APARECIDO VENANCIO JUNIOR
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22914-THALLES EDUARDO CARDOZO DA SILVA
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22915-BRUNO RAFAEL DA FONSECA PEREIRA
|
22
|
•38:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22920-NICOLAS GABRIEL DE SOUZA BRAZ
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22916-OTAVIO MIGUEL MAGALHAES PEREIRA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22957-MATHEUS HENRIQUE DELFINO DA SILVA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22913-LUCAS SANDI VASCONCELOS RUELA
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22924-CAIKE DAMASIO MARCON DOS SANTOS
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: D. E. TAPIRATIBA
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
09 |
10 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22166-CAIO HENRIQUE HORTA CARDOSO
|
15
|
|
|
|
10 |
03:10 |
|
•10 |
•30:00 |
|
22370-DAVI FERREIRA PEDROSO
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22167-DIOGO CESAR FRANCO
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22372-FELIPE AUGUSTO MATIAS DA SILVA
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22170-JOSÉ RENATO DE LIMA HORTA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22172-KAUÃ OLIVEIRA ROCHA
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22173-NICOLAS EDUARDO SILVA MILITÃO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22371-DAVI LUCAS MARCELINO
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22168-EDUARDO ANTONIO CARVALHO TELLES DE AZEVEDO
|
09
|
•37:00> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22427-JAIRO NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22464-JOSE ARMANDO TEODORO LOPES
|
20
|
•25:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22165-LUCAS HENRIQUE DIAS DE FATIMA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3216-THIAGO MARTINS DE FREITAS |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3217-MARCELO DANTAS CANTERO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|