A | SEMEL/SJRP 1 | X | 11 SME/CASA BRANCA | B |
Competição: | SUB 13 FEMININO | Data: 09/11/2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES ( TARTARUGÃO) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | CARLOS HENRIQUE CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | GERALDO PEREIRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: SEMEL/SJRP ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 12 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19933-CAMILLY APARECIDA BALESTRA DUTRA | 02 | •07 | •24:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20582-MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA DA SILVA | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19935-VITÓRIA MARIA DA COSTA | 08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20576-EMILY VITÓRIA RIBEIRO PAULINO | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19936-SARA JUSTI CARDOSO | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3034-ALEXANDRE LUVISARO | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 08 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21119-ANA GABRIELLY ROMÃO LIMA | 09 | 09 | 00:20 | 10 | 01:40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21115-BIANCA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 02 | 10 | 06:00 | 11 | 10:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21116-BRUNA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 07 | 10 | 11:00 | 06 | 13:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21123-CLARA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA SILVA | 11 | •10 | •16:10 | •10 | •19:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21126-MARIA EDUARDA GERMANO DA SILVA | 08 | •10 | •10 | •27:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21120-MARIA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE | 10 | •10 | •29:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21114-NATÁLIA DE FARIA COSTA | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3147-ANA FLAVIA BOSSI | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |