EQUIPE A: DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO (
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
04 |
06 |
10 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
36:00 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21334-ISABELA DE SOUZA FARIA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21540-NARA CRISTINA SILVA DOS SANTOS
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21539-VALÉRIA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21570-AMANDA SILVA SANTOS
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21541-CAROLINA DE FÁTIMA JESUS CHAGAS
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21354-GABRIELE VALENTIN ZANARDO
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3167-ISAÍAS DA SILVA NAZÁRIO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3166-JADER DE CARVALHO BIELA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA
(
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 13 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
04 |
06 |
10 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21240-THAINÁ LUIZA DIAS DA COSTA
|
15
|
|
|
|
10 |
22:30 |
|
•10 |
•38:10 |
|
21461-CAMILA VITORIA DE OLIVEIRA TOME
|
01
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•39:50 |
|
|
|
|
21235-ANA LAURA FERREIRA LOPES DA CUNHA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21234-ADRIELE APARECIDA NASCIMENTO MACHADO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21460-THAINARA RIBEIRO MATIAS
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21237-GABRIELA FERNANDA DA SILVA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21236-ELEN BATPTISTA CARVALHO AUGUSTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21238-LIVIA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3159-ANA FLAVIA BOSSI |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|