EQUIPE A: S. E. SANJOANENSE (
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 09 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
07 |
08 |
09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19742-GUSTAVO ALENCAR MARCONDES
|
07
|
|
|
|
09 |
02:35 |
|
07 |
06:00 |
|
19801-LUCAS EMANUEL FELIPE SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
07 |
13:20 |
|
•08 |
•17:00 |
|
19738-BENICIO CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS
|
01
|
|
|
|
•07 |
•24:00 |
|
•07 |
•29:00 |
|
19746-CAIO BRESSANIN BERNARDO
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19803-LUIZ OTAVIO CARDOSO MISSASSI
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19744-VINICIUS BORGES VALIM
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19743-MIGUEL CANELA GOMES
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19802-VINICIUS FORTES DA COSTA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20187-MARCELO MATE DE OLIVEIRA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3002-JOÃO HENRIQUE MESQUITA BRAGANHOLE |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3010-CARLOS DONIZETE NASCIMENTO JUNIOR |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3013-PEDRO GONCALVES LEMES NETTO |
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 08 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
08 |
09 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20083-JOAO FELIPE BENTO DO NACIMENTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
12 |
08:40 |
|
•08 |
•18:00 |
|
20080-JOÃO VITOR DOS REIS
|
13
|
|
|
|
•12 |
•25:00 |
|
•11 |
•28:00 |
|
20835-RIAN SANTOS DA SILVA
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20082-JOÃO GUILHERME DA SILVA
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20528-JOAO VITOR DA SILVA MOREIRA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20076-LEONARDO ANACETTI DA SILVA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20077-RHIAN DE PAIVA CARVALHO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20078-TIAGO DE ALMEIDA LEME
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3047-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3048-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3049-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|