EQUIPE A: SEMEL/SJRP (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
07 |
09 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
14:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20872-VINICIUS DE MELO FERREIRA
|
01
|
|
|
|
•11 |
•26:30 |
|
|
|
|
20868-GUSTAVO ZAMAI RIBEIRO
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20860-PAULO CELSO BOLDRIN JUNIOR
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20859-LLUAN FLAUZINO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21448-MARCO ANTONIO OSAIN BARBOSA
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20869-JOAO GUILHERME D ONRNELAS ROVANI
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20864-GUILHERME ANTONIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20870-LUIS GUSTAVO RAFAEL DE ARAUJO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20867-DIEGO FELIPE DE SOUZA FRANQUES
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21107-IGOR GABRIEL TEODORO DA SILVA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 18 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
06 |
11 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
38:00 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19837-ALVARO ROBERTO CANDIDO JUNIOR
|
06
|
|
|
|
18 |
10:50 |
|
•17 |
•24:00 |
|
20512-BRUNO RICARDO DAL RIO THEODORO
|
08
|
|
|
|
•18 |
•28:00 |
|
•11 |
•36:00 |
|
20511-CLEBERSON FERNANDO RUFINO
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19839-GUILHERME JUNIO DE SOUZA
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19838-CAUÃ TEIXEIRA ALVES
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19843-DIOGO NOGUEIRA ORRICO
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19840-GUSTAVO BORGES MACHADO
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19841-LEANDRO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3018-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3019-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3020-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|