EQUIPE A: DEL/CACONDE (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
05 |
06 |
09 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
25:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20088-GABRIEL DAL RIO THEODORO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20725-JOAO FELIPE BENTO DO NACIMENTO
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20086-CARLOS EDUARDO ALEXANDRE CASSIANO
|
10
|
09:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20090-EDUARDO CESAR FERREIRA CANDIDO
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20093-IGOR ANACETTE DA SILVA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20420-JULIO CÉSAR DE JESUS JUNIOR
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20436-PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SANSIGOLO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3050-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3052-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
03 |
07 |
09 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20119-EDUARDO ENRIQUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA TORRES
|
10
|
|
|
|
10 |
05:20 |
|
•10 |
•24:20 |
|
20836-FELIPE ALEIXO EMILIANO
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20829-GUILHERME ALCARDE DA SILVA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20126-JOÃO PEDRO ANTONIALLI MARSON
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20121-LUCAS MARIANO SCHIMICHAQUI
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20123-MATHEUS DA SILVA QUAIO
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20128-TULIO MATEUS SILVA DOMINGUES
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20827-VICTOR HUGO CARVALHO DE SOUZA ORFEI
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20909-VINICIUS SOSSAI INACIO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20127-EVANDRO LUIS REZENDE DOS SANTOS FILHO
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20125-FELIPE POSSAR DE CAMARGO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20124-MATEUS HENRIQUE ANACLETO
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20830-RAFAEL HENRIQUE KETENER MARTINS
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20122-VICTOR HUGO MOREIRA DA SILVA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3073-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES DE AZEVEDO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3083-JOEL DE MELLO NETO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|