A | SEMEL/SJRP 2 | X | 11 D. E. SJBV | B |
Competição: | SUB 20 FEMININO | Data: 01/09/2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINASIO POLIESPORTIVO MÁRIO DARIO ( RUSSÃO) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | MOCOCA/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | JOSÉ NORIVAL GRASSI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | CARLOS HENRIQUE CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: SEMEL/SJRP ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19939-BRUNA EDUARDA SILVA SIQUEIRA | 05 | 10 | 06:00 | 09 | 14:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19943-JÚLIA TARDELLI SPAGNOLO | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19945-MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA RAIMUNDO | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21313-MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA BOARO | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19947-MARIANA MANCCINI FURLAN | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19946-MARIA GABRIELA PEREIRA TAVARES | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3035-ALEXANDRE LUVISARO | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: D. E. SJBV ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 12 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20685-MAYARA MENEZES DA SILVA | 09 | 10 | 07:30 | 10 | 12:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20683-ISABELA PINHEIRO | 08 | 08 | 15:00 | 08 | 16:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20680-LARISSA TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA | 10 | 10 | 18:00 | •09 | •27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20677-ANA CAROLINA SILVA NOGUEIRA | 12 | •11 | •28:30 | •10 | •32:20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20684-STEFANY RODRIGUES RICKHEIM | 02 | •05 | •11 | •38:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21308-LUANA LONGUINHO LIMA | 11 | •05 | •39:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20688-ISABELA MARIA GOBBO DE CARVALHO | 05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20800-BEATRIZ SILVA JULIÃO | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3111-CRISTIANY DE OLIVEIRA BORATTO | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |