A | SME/CASA BRANCA 5 | X | 0 SEMEL/SJRP | B |
Competição: | SUB 15 FEMININO | Data: 10/09/2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL DOMINGÃO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | AGUAÍ/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | CARLOS EDUARDO MARSULA DOMINGOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | CARLOS HENRIQUE CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: SME/CASA BRANCA ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20549-CAMILA VITORIA DE OLIVEIRA TOME | 01 | 09 | 07:20 | 07 | 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20554-MARIA DEISCIELI NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 07 | •09 | •16:00 | •11 | •24:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20552-LUIZA REGINA AIKO FERREIRA KOAKUTSEI | 06 | •09 | •27:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20551-GABRIELA FERNANDA DA SILVA | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20550-CLARA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA SILVA | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20553-THAINARA RIBEIRO MATIAS | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20600-JULIA BORZANI PEREIRA BERTACCO | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21127-MARIA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE | 08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3106-ANA FLAVIA BOSSI | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: SEMEL/SJRP ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19930-MARIA EDUARDA VENÂNCIO CUSTÓDIO | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19931-MYLLENA EDUARDA DA SILVA RISSARDO | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19928-JENNIFER BEATRIZ ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20188-GABRYELA DE PAIVA RAIMUNDO | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19930-MARIA EDUARDA VENÂNCIO CUSTÓDIO | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19932-NICOLE RUFINO DA CRUZ | 05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3032-ALEXANDRE LUVISARO | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |