A | SEMEL/SJRP 0 | X | 4 SME/CASA BRANCA | B |
Competição: | SUB 15 FEMININO | Data: 02/06/2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES ( TARTARUGÃO) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | CARLOS EDUARDO MARSULA DOMINGOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | CARLOS HENRIQUE CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: SEMEL/SJRP ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 09 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20231-BRENDA LEAL SOUZA | 08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19928-JENNIFER BEATRIZ ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19930-MARIA EDUARDA VENÂNCIO CUSTÓDIO | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19932-NICOLE RUFINO DA CRUZ | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20796-SAGIANY FERNANDA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20188-GABRYELA DE PAIVA RAIMUNDO | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19929-JÚLIA AMÉRICO FERREIRA | 04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19927-MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20797-VITÓRIA MARIA DA COSTA | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3032-ALEXANDRE LUVISARO | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20549-CAMILA VITORIA DE OLIVEIRA TOME | 01 | 10 | 06:20 | 09 | 08:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20551-GABRIELA FERNANDA DA SILVA | 10 | •09 | •19:50 | 10 | 22:50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20553-THAINARA RIBEIRO MATIAS | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20600-JULIA BORZANI PEREIRA BERTACCO | 02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20552-LUIZA REGINA AIKO FERREIRA KOAKUTSEI | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20554-MARIA DEISCIELI NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3106-ANA FLAVIA BOSSI | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |