EQUIPE A: DEL/CACONDE (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 07 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
05 |
07 |
09 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
18:40 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20098-BRUNO RICARDO DAL RIO THEODORO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20108-DIEGO HENRIQUE SILVA ALCANTRA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20437-PEDRO GABRIEL JACON
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20103-GUILHERME HENRIQUE ROSSETO PEREIRA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20104-RAFAEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE PAULA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20099-BRUNO VINICIUS DA COSTA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20101-CLEBERSON FERNANDO RUFINO
|
08
|
•37:40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20107-DAVID MESSIAS RUFINO GARCIA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20100-CLAUDINEI DOS REIS JUNIOR
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3053-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3055-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SEL/LEME
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 12 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
04 |
06 |
08 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
10:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
33:20 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19703-THIAGO VAZ DE LIMA
|
07
|
|
|
|
12 |
02:10 |
|
•09 |
•36:20 |
|
19700-GUSTAVO MAZZI BELTRAM
|
13
|
|
|
|
•06 |
•38:50 |
|
|
|
|
19706-LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20335-NICHOLAS MAURICIO VIEIRA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19718-RONDINELLE BEZERRA DA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20601-JAÍLSON MARCOS BATISTA PINTO JÚNIOR
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19695-DANIEL HELENO DOS SANTOS
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19697-MARCELO RICARDO BRUNER JUNIOR
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19704-PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES SILVA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19696-FELIPE BASSI FIALHO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19702-LEONARDO CURCIOLI LOPES
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000-AROLDO WILLIAM DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3001-DIOGO ALVES DE MIRANDA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|