EQUIPE A: SME/CASA BRANCA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 13 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
08:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
29:30 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20247-BRENO HENRIQUE MILANEZ
|
11
|
|
|
|
13 |
12:20 |
|
13 |
12:55 |
|
20374-BRYAN VILLAS BOAS GOMES
|
04
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•17:50 |
|
•10 |
•18:40 |
|
20238-JOÃO GUILHERME DE QUEIROZ NOGUEIRA
|
06
|
|
|
|
•13 |
•19:50 |
|
•02 |
•25:20 |
|
20271-LUIZ ANDRE GREGORIO DA COSTA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20416-RAFAEL PAVANNI PEREIRA
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20373-BRUNO LIMA MARIANO
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20586-CASSIANO CONCEIÇÃO PIRES GONÇALVES
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20232-DEIVISON ROBERTO ANTONIO DE MARQUES
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20237-HIGOR HENRIQUE FERREIRA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20366-JOÃO VITOR ALVES TONETTI
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20272-LUAN BENTO DA SILVA ANDRÉ
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20250-MARCOS EDUARDO MARIN GOMES SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20431-RAUL MIGUEL RIBEIRO
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3071-HERNANI LUIS PEREIRA DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3084-JOEL DE MELLO NETO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: D. E. TAPIRATIBA
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 20 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
10 |
20 |
37 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
14:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
20:30 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19490-CLAUDIO GABRIEL DA SILVA
|
27
|
|
|
|
20 |
06:10 |
|
•39 |
•20:40 |
|
19491-GUSTAVO ARAÚJO DA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19498-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE JOSIAS CARVALHO
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19493-LENOM EDUARDO RIBEIRO MARTINS FLAUSINO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19650-PEDRO LUCAS SILVA DE PAULA
|
39
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19494-PYETRO VASCONCELOS SILVA
|
20
|
12:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19495-EMANUEL VIANNA VILLELA
|
41
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19497-GUSTAVO DA SILVA
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19573-PEDRO VINICIUS ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19496-RODRIGO ANTONIO SOARES
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2960-WAGNER DONIZETI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2964-MARCELO DANTAS CANTERO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2968-THIAGO MARTINS DE FREITAS |
Massagista |
|
|
|