EQUIPE A: CME/S.S. GRAMA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 12 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
08 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
12:20 |
2º PERÍODO: |
33:20 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19448-ALEXANDRE BERNARDI DOS SANTOS
|
12
|
|
|
|
08 |
05:40 |
|
12 |
18:20 |
|
19436-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BARBOSA
|
10
|
|
|
|
•08 |
•38:30 |
|
•08 |
•39:00 |
|
19439-JOÃO VITOR MARFINATI CORREIA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19450-PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19446-BRUNO HENRIQUE BALLICO APARECIDO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19444-JULIO CESAR CORSI NEVES
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19442-NATAN MORAS PERES
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19643-PAULO VINÍCIUS GALEANO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19440-MAURÍCIO FERNANDO DA SILVA DE FREITAS
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2947-ELDER GUSTAVO BARBOSA BRAZ |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2948-LOURIVAL DE OLIVEIRA FILHO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 18 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
06 |
08 |
10 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19837-ALVARO ROBERTO CANDIDO JUNIOR
|
06
|
|
|
|
18 |
13:00 |
|
10 |
16:00 |
|
20511-CLEBERSON FERNANDO RUFINO
|
07
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•20:50 |
|
10 |
29:00 |
|
20417-EMERSON LUIZ CORRÊA JUNIOR
|
12
|
|
|
|
•18 |
•31:50 |
|
•05 |
•33:15 |
|
19839-GUILHERME JUNIO DE SOUZA
|
18
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•36:00 |
|
|
|
|
19838-CAUÃ TEIXEIRA ALVES
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19843-DIOGO NOGUEIRA ORRICO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19844-GABRIEL VICTOR ALVES DOS SANTOS
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19846-RYAN DONIZETTI DOS REIS
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3018-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
3019-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
3020-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|