EQUIPE A: SME/CASA BRANCA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 09 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
03 |
04 |
09 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
25:30 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17094-EDER JOSE SILVERIO DE PAULA FILHO
|
03
|
|
|
|
•03 |
•29:00 |
|
|
|
|
16700-JOSÉ HERNANDES DA SILVA RODRIGUES
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18110-LUCAS DOS SANTOS PANDORI
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18265-LUIS GABRIEL DOS REIS EMILIANO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18585-MATHEUS DA SILVA QUAIO
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19080-VICTOR HUGO CARVALHO DE SOUZA ORFEI
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16692-EDUARDO ENRIQUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA TORRES
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18286-KAUAN DE ALMEIDA IGNÁCIO
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16696-LUCAS MARIANO SCHIMICHAQUI
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17831-OTAVIO DONIZETE LOTT
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2843-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES DE AZEVEDO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: S. E. SANJOANENSE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 06 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
03 |
06 |
09 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
29:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17075-FELIPE LEMES LÉO
|
01
|
|
|
|
•21 |
•16:15 |
|
|
|
|
17066-GUSTAVO NAVELA TOME
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17224-JOÃO OTAVIO R. SIMÕES
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17074-MARCO ANTÔNIO MORAIS FILHO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17068-KELDRIN HENRIQUE MARTINS FERREIRA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17624-JOÃO GABRIEL NASCIMENTO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17694-LUCAS DA SILVA ERBSTI
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17073-MARCELO CAVALCANTE NETO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18909-KAIKE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS PACIFICO
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17070-LUCAS POVEDA AMARAL
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17078-MIGUEL ROCHA SANTOS
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18561-LUIZ OTAVIO BERGONSINI TODERO
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17256-EDUARDO VALIM RODRIGUES
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17223-JOÃO OTAVIO CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16996-DAVI LINHARES CAVALCANTI XAVIER
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2741-JOÃO HENRIQUE MESQUITA BRAGANHOLE |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2737-AUGUSTO NUNES FREIRE |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|