EQUIPE A: D. E. ARCEBURGO (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 03 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
03 |
09 |
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
19:10 |
2º PERÍODO: |
32:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
X
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18974-ALLAF DA SILVA NICOLATO
|
10
|
|
|
|
09 |
05:20 |
|
•05 |
•26:45 |
|
18583-FELIPE APARECIDO GASPAR RUMÃO
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16809-IGOR DIAS COSTA
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17353-JOÃO PAULO ROSARIO DOS SANTOS
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16813-LINCON VICENTE BRITO DOS SANTOS
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18988-VICTOR AUGUSTO RESENDE DA SILVA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18989-VICTOR GABRIEL DA SILVA FERNANDES
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18057-YGOR HENRIQUE GASPAR FERREIRA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16805-ANDRÉ LUIZ MINHÃO MARTINS
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16812-JOÃO VINICÍUS LOURENÇO GONÇALVES
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18990-WESLEY DE ALMEIDA MARIANO
|
04
|
•30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16807-ELIAN DONIZETE DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
|
03
|
•24:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2841-HENRIQUE CESAR NOGUEIRA |
Técnico |
|
•36:15
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: GUAXUPÉ
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 01 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
06 |
11 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
12:40 |
2º PERÍODO: |
38:30 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17418-LUIS GUSTAVO APARECIDO DA SILVA
|
05
|
|
|
|
07 |
16:30 |
|
•15 |
•27:20 |
|
17402-MARCUS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS
|
15
|
|
|
|
•06 |
•36:00 |
|
•05 |
•37:30 |
|
18271-DENIS GARCIA DOS SANTOS
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17507-CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17546-BRUNO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17400-SERGIO ABRAHÃO TRAMONTE JÚNIOR
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17483-CAIRO LEMOS ROMANO DA SILVA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17545-MAURO DE JESUS MAMEDIO BENJAMIN JUNIOR
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17420-NATAN GOMES DE ARAUJO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2863-CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE DINIZ |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2864-MATHEUS ANTONIO SAHER DE CASTRO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|