A | DEL/CACONDE 1 | X | 6 DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO | B |
Competição: | SUB 13 FEMININO | Data: 10/11/2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL “MARCELO RIBEIRO” | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | CACONDE/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | CARLOS EDUARDO MARSULA DOMINGOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | CARLOS HENRIQUE CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: DEL/CACONDE ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 07 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19106-MARIA EDUARDA MARTINS | 12 | 13 | 09:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19110-LIVIA MARIA DE SOUZA | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19109-LIVIA HELOISA DE CAMPOS | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18158-MARIA EDUARDA DA ANUNCIAÇAO DIAS | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19102-STEFANY INGRID BERNARDES MONTEIRO | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18143-LARA TAIS RODRIGUES NORI | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19108-CARITAS GOULART BARDI DINIZ | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19111-TALIA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2919-EDER GIANNI DIAS | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18380-RAÍSSA DOMINGOS FRANCISCO | 10 | 07 | 00:30 | 10 | 03:10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19181-LETICIA LUIZA MORAES | 13 | 07 | 03:50 | •13 | •25:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19128-LORRANNE CUNHA CARDOSO | 14 | •10 | •29:00 | •10 | •29:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18469-RAIANE DA SILVA DE SOUZA | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18374-SIBELE SOARES DA SILVA | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19130-EMILLI RAISSA NUNES DA SILVA | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2905-JOSEILSON DE AGUIAR | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |