EQUIPE A: D. E. CAJURU (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 11 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
07 |
09 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17958-BRUNO EDUARDO FREIRIA
|
07
|
|
|
|
09 |
06:50 |
|
•11 |
•20:40 |
|
17959-DIEGO ALAN JERONIMO DA CRUZ
|
09
|
|
|
|
•11 |
•27:40 |
|
•11 |
•29:00 |
|
17961-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAMILO
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17963-LUIS AUGUSTO DOMINGOS DA SILVA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18028-PEDRO LEONAN REIS DA CRUZ
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18436-RODRIGO PATERNIANI RITA FERNANDES
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17964-TALES HENRIQUE GOMES BARROSO DA SILVA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17969-BRUNO REIS FREIRIA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17960-DIONES ERIK REIS DE SOUZA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17961-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAMILO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2704-MARCOS PAULO DO PRADO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 18 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
10 |
11 |
18 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17258-ADRIAN HENRIQUE DIONISIO
|
13
|
|
|
|
10 |
02:45 |
|
|
|
|
17026-BRUNO RICARDO DAL RIO THEODORO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17014-CARLOS FELIPE MOREIRA GOMES DE AQUINO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18590-DAVID MESSIAS RUFINO GARCIA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17016-GABRIEL DAL RIO THEODORO
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18147-LUCAS GABRIEL BASTOS ELIAS
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17250-LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAES MENDES
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17249-PEDRO GABRIEL JACON
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17013-CARLOS EDUARDO ALEXANDRE CASSIANO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17257-RAFAEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE PAULA
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2756-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2761-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2766-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|