EQUIPE A: DEL/CACONDE (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 11 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
06 |
08 |
11 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
09:05 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17579-ENZO MARCELO SILVA VILLAS BÔAS
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18134-GUSTAVO FELIPE DA SILVA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17516-JOÃO VITOR DOS REIS
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17255-RHIAN DE PAIVA CARVALHO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17518-TIAGO DE ALMEIDA LEME
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18555-LEONARDO ANACETTI DA SILVA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17010-RIAN SANTOS DA SILVA
|
19
|
12:40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17517-VINICIUS PEREIRA MARINGOLI BARBOSA
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2759-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2754-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2764-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: CLUBE PASSENSE DE NATAÇÃO
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17768-CAUÃ SILVA SOUZA
|
09
|
|
|
|
12 |
05:55 |
|
•11 |
•26:30 |
|
17994-JOÃO PEDRO SILVA LIMA
|
01
|
|
|
|
•09 |
•28:00 |
|
|
|
|
17663-MATHEUS AUGUSTO SILVA SANTOS
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17830-TIAGO DE BARROS ANDRADE
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17834-YAGO MACHADO SILVEIRA ANDRADE
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18786-CAIO VIANA TEIXEIRA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17704-ISAAC ANDERSON DA CRUZ MACHADO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17664-JOAQUIM ANTONIO ALVES DE SOUZA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18654-KAUÃ HERMANO DE CARVALHO
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17833-PEDRO GABRIEL BARBOZA MATOS
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18784-RHUAN MESSIAS DA SILVA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2798-ISRAEL ADÃO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2808-VINICIUS SILVA BORGES |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2811-SEBASTIÃO DONIZETE DE MAORAES |
Massagista |
|
|
|