EQUIPE A: CLUBE PASSENSE DE NATAÇÃO (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 03 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 |
04 |
05 |
07 |
09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17683-ALEXANDRE SILVA DO CARMO JUNIOR
|
13
|
|
|
|
04 |
06:15 |
|
07 |
17:00 |
|
17837-JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA SILVA
|
06
|
|
|
|
04 |
17:30 |
|
•04 |
•23:00 |
|
17688-MATEUS REIS MORAIS
|
04
|
|
|
|
•13 |
•26:50 |
|
•06 |
•37:00 |
|
17700-PAULO ROBERTO SEMIÃO CANTÃO DIAS
|
11
|
18:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17698-PEDRO GABRIEL GUIMARÃES FONSECA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17685-VICTOR HUGO BATISTA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17838-VITOR HUGO MACHADO SILVA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18438-CARLOS HENRIQUE HONORATO MIARELI
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19041-CLEBER LUCAS LOURENÇO PAIM SILVA
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17839-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUZA FIRMINO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18268-JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17692-VICTOR HUGO GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17686-VITOR HUGO SILVA LIMA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2806-RENNER GUSTAVO CORREA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2810-VINICIUS SILVA BORGES |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2814-SEBASTIÃO DONIZETE DE MAORAES |
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: D. E. TAMBAÚ
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 06 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
06 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
17:35 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16278-JOÃO PEDRO AZEVEDO DA SILVA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16297-MARCELO LAXA JUNIOR
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16292-PEDRO HENRIQUE TORTELLO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16414-RICKELMY WALACE MARSOLA DE PAULA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16303-VICTOR AUGUSTO DE LIMA BELTRAME
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16295-CAUÊ SILVÉRIO DE OLIVEIRA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16299-FELIPE ANDRÉ VETERE
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16294-HIGOR GABRIEL DE MELO FIGUEIREDO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16302-LUCAS GABRIEL GOMES
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16300-MÁRIO DIAS CORREIA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16301-THIAGO BICHOFF PERLE
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2676-JADER DE CARVALHO BIELA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|