A | SME/CASA BRANCA 1 | X | 4 DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO | B |
Competição: | SUB 15 FEMININO | Data: 16/09/2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL "ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO CARVALHO" | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | CASA BRANCA/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | CARLOS EDUARDO MARSULA DOMINGOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | NILTON APARECIDO SANTOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: SME/CASA BRANCA ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17946-BEATRIZ PEREIRA ANTONIALLI | 03 | 07 | 06:20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17986-CLARA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA SILVA | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18849-LUIZE GALANTE DE LIMA | 08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17950-MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA TOMÉ TEIXEIRA | 05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17947-CAMILA VITORIA DE OLIVEIRA TOME | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17951-LUIZA REGINA AIKO FERREIRA KOAKUTSEI | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17952-MARIA DEISCIELI NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18367-MICAELLE DOS SANTOS RAMOS | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17979-THAINARA RIBEIRO MATIAS | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2838-ANA FLAVIA BOSSI | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: DME/SANTA RITA FEMININO ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17635-RAÍSSA DOMINGOS FRANCISCO | 10 | 11 | 09:50 | •11 | •26:10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18477-SIBELE SOARES DA SILVA | 01 | •11 | •27:00 | •06 | •27:50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19007-YANE ALEXIA DE ANDRADE | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18998-BRENDA MICAELA SANTANA | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18474-JAIANE SOUZA DOS SANTOS | 06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2858-JOSEILSON DE AGUIAR | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |