EQUIPE A: D. E. TAMBAÚ (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
06 |
07 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16295-CAUÊ SILVÉRIO DE OLIVEIRA
|
07
|
|
|
|
07 |
07:00 |
|
06 |
12:40 |
|
16299-FELIPE ANDRÉ VETERE
|
10
|
|
|
|
06 |
14:00 |
|
06 |
15:00 |
|
16294-HIGOR GABRIEL DE MELO FIGUEIREDO
|
01
|
|
|
|
07 |
18:50 |
|
•10 |
•21:00 |
|
16302-LUCAS GABRIEL GOMES
|
15
|
|
|
|
•06 |
•26:10 |
|
•13 |
•30:10 |
|
16297-MARCELO LAXA JUNIOR
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16300-MÁRIO DIAS CORREIA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16296-MURILO ADRIANO MANOEL
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16292-PEDRO HENRIQUE TORTELLO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16414-RICKELMY WALACE MARSOLA DE PAULA
|
11
|
|
•36:50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16301-THIAGO BICHOFF PERLE
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16303-VICTOR AUGUSTO DE LIMA BELTRAME
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2676-JADER DE CARVALHO BIELA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05 |
09 |
10 |
15 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17028-BRUNO VINICIUS DA COSTA
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17041-CAUÃ TEIXEIRA ALVES
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18006-CLAUDINEI DOS REIS JUNIOR
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18017-EZEQUIEL KAÍQUE MARÇAL MARINHO
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17044-GABRIEL VICTOR ALVES DOS SANTOS
|
10
|
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17031-GUILHERME HENRIQUE ROSSETO PEREIRA
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17034-JOÃO GUSTAVO FERREIRA CANDIDO
|
18
|
•22:50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18015-RAFAEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE PAULA
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18146-REGIS ASSIS MOREIRA JUNIOR
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2757-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2762-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2767-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|