EQUIPE A: AAR/SJRP (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
02 |
04 |
09 |
10 |
|
|
|
•06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
05:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16711-DANIEL CAPITELI DORNELAS
|
03
|
|
•29:25
|
|
04 |
16:20 |
|
•06 |
•26:00 |
|
18199-EDUARDO BATISTA DE ANDRADE
|
12
|
|
|
|
•06 |
•28:20 |
|
•06 |
•29:50 |
|
16713-GABRIEL FERREIRA ZULLI
|
07
|
|
|
|
•09 |
•32:00 |
|
|
|
|
18569-JOAO OLAVO DE M.VIEIRA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17343-LUCAS TREVISAN AMBROSIO
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16724-LUIS GUILHERME MARIN ZAVATIERO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18333-MATHEUS CONSOLO ROSSETTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16709-PEDRO VINICIUS VIEIRA VASCONCELLOS
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16723-BRENO TRAVESSO NETO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18112-JOÃO GABRIEL MORAES SILVA
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17996-KAIO DESSIMONI VIANA
|
04
|
•30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16715-LUCAS GARCIA MORENO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16718-PAULO CELSO BOLDRIN JUNIOR
|
09
|
•24:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18848-VINÍCIUS DE MELLO FERREIRA
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: CLUBE PASSENSE DE NATAÇÃO
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 01 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
04 |
07 |
09 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
35:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17839-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUZA FIRMINO
|
08
|
|
|
|
11 |
11:10 |
|
•04 |
•22:20 |
|
18268-JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO
|
05
|
|
|
|
•05 |
•31:20 |
|
•07 |
•34:50 |
|
18787-LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA BRAGA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17692-VICTOR HUGO GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17686-VITOR HUGO SILVA LIMA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18269-LEOMAR DE OLIVEIRA PAULA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17688-MATEUS REIS MORAIS
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17680-NICOLAS TAYNA DE ANDRADE SANTOS
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17700-PAULO ROBERTO SEMIÃO CANTÃO DIAS
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17698-PEDRO GABRIEL GUIMARÃES FONSECA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2806-RENNER GUSTAVO CORREA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2810-VINICIUS SILVA BORGES |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2807-ISRAEL ADÃO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
Massagista |
|
|
|