EQUIPE A: AAR/SJRP (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 15 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 |
06 |
11 |
15 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16750-JOÃO PEDRO VIANA PARREIRA
|
04
|
|
|
|
•15 |
•22:30 |
|
|
|
|
16515-KAIO AUGUSTO MELLO SOUZA
|
15
|
03:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16514-LEONARDO GAINO MACHITE
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18360-MURILO DIAS DE MORAES
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18497-VINICIU AUGUSTO FURLAN
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16383-BRUNO BREDA BARETTO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16512-JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA ARAÚJO
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18329-KAUÃ ANDRADE NALIO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16387-LEONARDO BIONDO BERTHO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18154-LUIS ANDRE FURLAN BALDO
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16511-VINICIUS TOBIAS R. DA SILVA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: CLUBE PASSENSE DE NATAÇÃO
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 |
07 |
08 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
•06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17774-DIOGO DA SILVA SANTOS MELO
|
08
|
|
|
|
07 |
02:00 |
|
08 |
09:20 |
|
17771-GUSTAVO FREITAS ABREU
|
10
|
|
|
|
10 |
11:10 |
|
08 |
13:15 |
|
17772-IAN WING COSTA
|
07
|
|
|
|
•06 |
•20:40 |
|
|
|
|
17749-PEDRO HENRIQUE MARQUES AMORIM
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18038-SERGIO GOMES RIBEIRO FILHO
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18584-EDUARDO LAUDARES GOMES MOTA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18200-FELIPE SILVA CONTE
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17751-GABRIEL ANDRADE DE SOUZA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17705-PEDRO MESSIAS BELINI PORTO PIMENTA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17754-VICTOR HUGO BARBOSA SILVA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2805-ISRAEL ADÃO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2809-VINICIUS SILVA BORGES |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|