EQUIPE A: AAR/SJRP (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 03 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 |
02 |
04 |
09 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
27:40 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16539-ANTONIO VITOR SILVA GOULART
|
14
|
|
|
|
02 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
17596-CAUÃ JUNIOR ALVES PERRI
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16875-JOÃO TRAVESSO JÚNIOR
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16386-LUIS FELIPE CREMASCO TEIXEIRA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18465-MURILO DIAS DE MORAES
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16538-SAMUEL COELHO FERREIRA PINTO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16379-BRENO RODRIGUES RUIZ
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16380-JOÃO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17594-JOÃO PEDRO TEODORO DA SILVA
|
04
|
•29:50> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16537-OTAVIO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18156-PEDRO GIZZI LOPES
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16536-VINICIU AUGUSTO FURLAN
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: CLUBE PASSENSE DE NATAÇÃO
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 03 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 |
04 |
10 |
12 |
15 |
|
|
•09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17701-BRENO AUGUSTO VILELA
|
13
|
|
|
|
04 |
08:40 |
|
•09 |
•24:20 |
|
17674-FELIPE FELCA GIANNINI
|
07
|
|
|
|
•15 |
•26:00 |
|
|
|
|
17675-GABRIEL FREITAS ABREU
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17671-JOÃO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17691-PEDRO AUGUSTO MARQUES TEIXEIRA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17678-RYAN SANTOS LIMA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17679-VICTOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRA FIRMIANO
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17703-FELIPE VALIM FREITAS
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17696-GABRIEL FREITAS MARTINS MELO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17681-JOÃO RAFAEL CAMPOS MORAGAS
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17669-MIGUEL MARQUES SILVA QUEIROZ
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17673-SERGIO GOMES RIBEIRO FILHO
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2799-ISRAEL ADÃO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2800-VINICIUS SILVA BORGES |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2803-RENNER GUSTAVO CORREA |
Massagista |
|
|
|