EQUIPE A: SME/CASA BRANCA (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
08 |
09 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
30:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
X
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18202-BRUNO LUIS DE ALMEIDA MOREIRA
|
15
|
|
|
|
08 |
09:15 |
|
•10 |
•24:50 |
|
18012-CEZAR ENRIQUE GOMES
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18649-GILSON DIZARÓ ANDRADE JÚNIOR
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16955-JOÃO GABRIEL BARBOSA BARTIER
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17266-JOÃO VITOR MACHADO DA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18013-JOAO VITOR REZENDE DOS SANTOS
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17161-JOSE GUILHERME FERREIRA LOPES DA CUNHA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18014-JOSE GUILHERME ZOLDAN VICIANO FERIAN
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16958-LUCAS SILVA DE FREITAS
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17180-MARCOS VINICIUS GABRIEL ALVES
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17181-MATEUS ANTONIO BARZAN SOARES
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18288-PEDRO ANDRE AUGUSTO CLAUDINO
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17184-RICARDO PATREZI ZANATTA
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17164-RUAN FELIPE ALMEIDA GERMANO
|
13
|
•20:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 18 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
05 |
10 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17038-ALVARO ROBERTO CANDIDO JUNIOR
|
05
|
14:00
|
|
|
18 |
07:00 |
|
08 |
16:15 |
|
17052-DIOGO NOGUEIRA ORRICO
|
17
|
•38:00
|
|
|
•10 |
•37:55 |
|
|
|
|
17045-GUILHERME JUNIO DE SOUZA
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18653-JOÃO VITOR ORRICO CANTARELLI
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17057-PAULO SERGIO MICHETI DA SILVA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17714-RYAN THOMAZ DE SOUZA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17055-MATEUS GUILHERME ROSSI
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17248-RYAN DONIZETTI DOS REIS
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2758-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2763-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2768-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|