EQUIPE A: DEL/CACONDE (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
07 |
10 |
15 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17258-ADRIAN HENRIQUE DIONISIO
|
03
|
|
|
|
07 |
22:00 |
|
|
|
|
17026-BRUNO RICARDO DAL RIO THEODORO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17014-CARLOS FELIPE MOREIRA GOMES DE AQUINO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18147-LUCAS GABRIEL BASTOS ELIAS
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17250-LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAES MENDES
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17249-PEDRO GABRIEL JACON
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17016-GABRIEL DAL RIO THEODORO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17021-PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SANSIGOLO
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17257-RAFAEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE PAULA
|
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2756-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2761-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2766-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: S. E. SANJOANENSE
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
08 |
10 |
11 |
15 |
|
|
•04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17075-FELIPE LEMES LÉO
|
01
|
|
|
|
08 |
04:00 |
|
10 |
05:20 |
|
18287-FELIPE DOS SANTOS LARANGEIRAS
|
12
|
|
|
|
08 |
14:40 |
|
•11 |
•21:10 |
|
17224-JOÃO OTAVIO R. SIMÕES
|
15
|
|
|
|
•10 |
•24:00 |
|
04 |
27:00 |
|
18561-LUIZ OTAVIO BERGONSINI TODERO
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17624-JOÃO GABRIEL NASCIMENTO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17078-MIGUEL ROCHA SANTOS
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17694-LUCAS DA SILVA ERBSTI
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17070-LUCAS POVEDA AMARAL
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17066-GUSTAVO NAVELA TOME
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17076-JOÃO ROBERTO DA SILVA CONSENTINO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2741-JOÃO HENRIQUE MESQUITA BRAGANHOLE |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2737-AUGUSTO NUNES FREIRE |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2745-CARLOS DONIZETE NASCIMENTO JUNIOR |
Massagista |
|
|
|