EQUIPE A: GUAXUPÉ (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 04 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04 |
03 |
05 |
06 |
08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17237-ROBSON RODRIGUES MARTINS
|
08
|
|
|
|
06 |
03:30 |
|
08 |
11:30 |
|
18261-GABRIEL FELIPE DE PAULO GONÇALVES
|
06
|
|
|
|
05 |
12:50 |
|
|
|
|
18270-LUIS FERNANDO FERREIRA MACHADO
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17213-JOÃO VITOR JANUARIO FERREIRA
|
05
|
|
•28:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17239-JOÃO VICTOR AVELAR STEMPNIEWSKI JUNIOR
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17210-GABRIEL FARIAS BORGES
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17245-RICHARD ALLAN MARQUES SILVA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17241-THIAGO CHAMMAS RIBEIRO
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA
(
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 11 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
07 |
10 |
11 |
19 |
|
|
•04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
12:55 |
2º PERÍODO: |
36:30 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
X
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16702-ALEX LINDEMBERGUE OLIVEIRA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
11 |
04:20 |
|
•04 |
•28:00 |
|
16703-EZEQUIEL EDUARDO
|
05
|
|
|
|
•04 |
•32:00 |
|
•19 |
•37:00 |
|
16704-HUGO CARVALHO VILLELA ANDRADE
|
11
|
•34:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17097-JOÃO VITOR ALEIXO LOPES DA SILVA
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16746-JOSÉ RENATO GOZZO CORTEZINI
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17099-RAFAEL SILVA DE FREITAS
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17247-RODRIGO F. DOS S. B. FILHO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16738-RUAN LIMA SANTOS
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18010-DOUGLAS TAVARES SAMTOS CELESTINO
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16737-GUSTAVO CARVALHEIRO SPINDOLA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17095-JEFFERSON VIERA DA SILVA URSULINO
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16705-PEDRO MANOEL MORGADA GARCIA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16736-RAUL RAMALHO DE ALMEIDA CAMPOS
|
08
|
|
•28:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16735-RONALDO APARECIDO PRADO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
|
07
|
•35:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17706-VINICIUS CASTILHO FERREIRA GUIMARAES
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2844-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES DE AZEVEDO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|