A | C. A. FERREIRENSE 2 | X | 6 DERLA/IGARAÍ | B |
Competição: | SUB 20 FEMININO | Data: 06/05/2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fase: | PRIMEIRA FASE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ginásio: | GINÁSIO MUNICIPAL ADRIANO JOSÉ MARIANO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cidade: | PORTO FERREIRA/SP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: | JOSÉ NORIVAL GRASSI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auxiliar Técnico: | CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anotador: | ADRIANA CELESTINO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cronometrista: | CARLOS EDUARDO MARSULA DOMINGOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUIPE A: C. A. FERREIRENSE ( --- ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 02 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16624-CAMILA MORAES BATEFERRO | 17 | 03 | 17:00 | 08 | 18:55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16754-KELLEY CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16636-MAIARA ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS | 09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18255-MARIA GABRIELA RODRIGUES | 08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16639-TAINA CRISTIANE MARANHÃO | 05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16626-EMILY TALITA ALVES | 02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16635-LOHANE CAROLINE DO NASCIMENTO | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17150-GABRIELA VALENTIM ZANARDO | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2702-JOSE AIRTON DE OLIVEIRA | Técnico | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |
EQUIPE B: DERLA/IGARAÍ ( X ) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 07 / / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17124-ANA SOFHIA PASSARELI MARQUE | 04 | 10 | 02:50 | 10 | 05:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17133-LUANA MARQUES COSTALONGA | 09 | •10 | •22:00 | •14 | •27:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17134-MONIQUE LIVIA CANDIDO | 10 | •10 | •36:00 | •07 | •38:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17136-RAISSA CRISTINA CANDIDO | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17135-MARIA CLARA FERREIRA | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17130-LILIANE OLIMPIO INACIO | 07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aux. Técnico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Massagista |