EQUIPE A: D. E. ARCEBURGO (
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 05 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
02 |
05 |
09 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
12:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
31:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17584-ALLAF DA SILVA NICOLATO
|
12
|
|
|
|
12 |
13:35 |
|
05 |
21:10 |
|
17625-EDUARDO CATTANI CARDOSO SILVA
|
17
|
|
|
|
•05 |
•25:35 |
|
|
|
|
18003-KAIQUE ASSUNÇÃO DA SILVA
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17106-PEBERSON LUIS ALVES FERNANDES
|
09
|
•30:50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16990-VICTOR AUGUSTO RESENDE DA SILVA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17583-FILIPE DE OLIVEIRA BOTURA
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16460-HENRIQUE AUGUSTO DA SILVA FERNANDES
|
02
|
•35:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18009-KAUAN SOUZA MARQUES
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18008-WESLEY DE ALMEIDA MARIANO
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 20 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
07 |
14 |
16 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
36:30 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17028-BRUNO VINICIUS DA COSTA
|
08
|
|
|
|
14 |
19:00 |
|
•20 |
•25:45 |
|
18006-CLAUDINEI DOS REIS JUNIOR
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17031-GUILHERME HENRIQUE ROSSETO PEREIRA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18016-BRUNO RICARDO DAL RIO THEODORO
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17041-CAUÃ TEIXEIRA ALVES
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17042-DANILO CÉSAR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17034-JOÃO GUSTAVO FERREIRA CANDIDO
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17051-MILTON GONÇALVES DE PAIVA
|
20
|
•30:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2757-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2762-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2767-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|