EQUIPE A: CLUBE PASSENSE DE NATAÇÃO (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 02 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02 |
08 |
09 |
10 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
33:30 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17692-VICTOR HUGO GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA
|
02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17835-MATHEUS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17838-VITOR HUGO MACHADO SILVA
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17698-PEDRO GABRIEL GUIMARÃES FONSECA
|
09
|
08:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17839-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUZA FIRMINO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17700-PAULO ROBERTO SEMIÃO CANTÃO DIAS
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17685-VICTOR HUGO BATISTA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17688-MATEUS REIS MORAIS
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17836-CAUÃ NEGRÃO BARROS RIBEIRO
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17837-JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA SILVA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17695-FABRICIO COSTA SILVA RIBEIRO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17683-ALEXANDRE SILVA DO CARMO JUNIOR
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17680-NICOLAS TAYNA DE ANDRADE SANTOS
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17909-PEDRO DA SILVA MISSIAS
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2806-RENNER GUSTAVO CORREA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2807-ISRAEL ADÃO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2814-SEBASTIÃO DONIZETE DE MAORAES |
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: SME/CASA BRANCA
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
07 |
09 |
10 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
19:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
39:00 |
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16702-ALEX LINDEMBERGUE OLIVEIRA SILVA
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16737-GUSTAVO CARVALHEIRO SPINDOLA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16705-PEDRO MANOEL MORGADA GARCIA
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16736-RAUL RAMALHO DE ALMEIDA CAMPOS
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16735-RONALDO APARECIDO PRADO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17706-VINICIUS CASTILHO FERREIRA GUIMARAES
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16703-EZEQUIEL EDUARDO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16704-HUGO CARVALHO VILLELA ANDRADE
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16746-JOSÉ RENATO GOZZO CORTEZINI
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17247-RODRIGO F. DOS S. B. FILHO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16738-RUAN LIMA SANTOS
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|