EQUIPE A: CME/S.S. GRAMA (
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 15 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
03 |
07 |
09 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
02:45 |
2º PERÍODO: |
26:30 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16482-FAUSTO CLÉBER GUERRA
|
02
|
|
|
|
•15 |
•17:40 |
|
•03 |
•19:00 |
|
16477-GEOVANI PEREIRA BATISTA
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16491-GUSTAVO BERNARDI DOS SANTOS
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16475-KAUÃ LUIS ROBERTO
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16474-PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16483-PAULO HENRIQUE MORAES FERREIRA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16476-GUILHERME MARTINS DOS REIS
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16488-GUSTAVO ELANO DE PAULA
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16481-JOÃO PEDRO REBOLLA MARTHA
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16479-LUIS OCTAVIO DO NASCIMENTO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16485-OTÁVIO HENRIQUE BLAZZI DA SILVA
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16486-PAULO HENRIQUE MACHADO ROSA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16480-RENAN DA SILVA LIMA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: DEL/CACONDE
(
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 10 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
07 |
09 |
10 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
28:30 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17026-BRUNO RICARDO DAL RIO THEODORO
|
10
|
|
|
|
10 |
00:40 |
|
10 |
02:00 |
|
17014-CARLOS FELIPE MOREIRA GOMES DE AQUINO
|
07
|
|
|
|
10 |
14:00 |
|
01 |
14:30 |
|
17254-DIEGO HENRIQUE SILVA ALCANTRA
|
19
|
|
|
|
•07 |
•24:00 |
|
|
|
|
17019-LUIS FELIPE DA SILVA PAIVA
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17249-PEDRO GABRIEL JACON
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17519-PEDRO LUCAS DA COSTA ELIAS
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17016-GABRIEL DAL RIO THEODORO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17250-LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAES MENDES
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17021-PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SANSIGOLO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17257-RAFAEL HENRIQUE SILVA DE PAULA
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2756-JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2761-MATHEUS CHELINI BENTO |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
2766-SHAMARONY LYNCON DE MOURA |
Massagista |
|
|
|