EQUIPE A: A. A. PANGARÉ (
---
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 22 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
11 |
19 |
20 |
08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
07:00 |
2º PERÍODO: |
28:10 |
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14589-LUIZ GUSTAVO APARECIDO DA SILVA
|
11
|
|
|
|
11 |
05:00 |
|
06 |
19:50 |
|
14590-JOÃO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
|
19
|
|
|
|
•20 |
•39:30 |
|
|
|
|
14584-GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE MELO GRACIOLI VASCONCELOS
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15027-RHUAN PLABLO CORREA DOS SANTOS
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14582-BRENO LOURENÇO DE SIMONE
|
08
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14594-VICTOR HUGO SILVA ESTEVES
|
07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14597-GABRIEL LOPES AMORIM
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14585-NICOLAS TEIXEIRA SENTELHO DA COSTA
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14683-GUSTAVO LOPES AMORIM
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14583-OTAVIO AUGUSTO SALES AZEVEDO
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2562-MARCELO BORGES DE AZEVEDO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2566-CESAR AUGUSTO EURIPEDES PEREIRA |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|
EQUIPE B: D. E. CAJURU
(
X
) SAÍDA DE BOLA / CAPITÃO: 01 /
/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01 |
08 |
06 |
11 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1º PERÍODO: |
|
2º PERÍODO: |
38:30 |
|
1
X
|
2
X
|
3
X
|
4
X
|
5
|
|
|
1
X
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14236-CAUAN HENRIQUE FONSECA DE LIMA
|
08
|
|
|
|
06 |
00:30 |
|
•15 |
•27::49 |
|
14112-GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
|
03
|
|
|
|
•15 |
•28:00 |
|
•15 |
•34:00 |
|
14067-JOSÉ EDUARDO DA SILVA
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14235-MATHEUS PHILIPPE SANTOS GIL MACHADO
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14631-RICARDO ALEXANDRE BACHETA JUNIOR
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14113-VINICIUS DOMINGOS GOMES
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14071-ARTHUR ARAUJO RAMOS
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14093-DARCI CANDIDO BARBOSA NETO
|
05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14249-FABIO DE PAULA CARVALHO
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14237-LEONARDO RIBEIRO DE PAULA CRUZ
|
04
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14064-MARCELO BATISTA PEREIRA
|
06
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14115-PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA FILHO
|
01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14794-RICARDO APARECIDO DE LAZARI
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14331-TIAGO AUGUSTO CARDOSO
|
09
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2501-MARCOS PAULO DO PRADO |
Técnico |
|
|
|
2527-ROVILSON DONIZETE GONÇALVES |
Aux. Técnico |
|
|
|
|
Massagista |
|
|
|